Listing Courtesy of: HOUSTON / Perry Homes Realty, LLC
26815 Mustang Springs Court Montgomery, TX 77316
Pending (208 Days)
$666,900 (USD)
MLS #:
82582884
82582884
Lot Size
10,331 SQFT
10,331 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2025
2025
Style
Traditional
Traditional
School District
36 - Magnolia
36 - Magnolia
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 3
- Laundry: Electric Dryer Hookup
- Primary Bed - 1st Floor
- Subdivided
- Back Yard
Property Features
- Fireplace: 1
- Foundation: Slab
Heating and Cooling
- Natural Gas
- Electric
- Ceiling Fan(s)
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $1300/Annually
Flooring
- Carpet
- Tile
Exterior Features
- Roof: Composition
Utility Information
- Energy: Thermostat, Hvac>13 Seer, Lighting
School Information
- Elementary School: Audubon Elementary
- Middle School: Magnolia Parkway Junior High
- High School: Magnolia West High School
Garage
- Attached Garage
Parking
- Attached
- Total: 3
- Tandem
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 3,430 sqft
$ (+/-)
May 11, 2026
Price Changed
$666,900
0%
$2,000
May 06, 2026
Price Changed
$664,900
-1%
-$10,000
May 06, 2026
Price Changed
$674,900
2%
$10,000
May 05, 2026
Price Changed
$664,900
-1%
-$10,000
Apr 17, 2026
Price Changed
$674,900
-1%
-$5,000
Apr 14, 2026
Price Changed
$679,900
2%
$15,000
Apr 10, 2026
Price Changed
$664,900
-1%
-$10,000
Mar 24, 2026
Price Changed
$674,900
-1%
-$10,000
Mar 19, 2026
Price Changed
$684,900
-1%
-$5,000
Mar 16, 2026
Price Changed
$689,900
-1%
-$10,000
Mar 10, 2026
Price Changed
$699,900
-2%
-$15,000
Mar 05, 2026
Price Changed
$714,900
-1%
-$10,000
Jan 21, 2026
Price Changed
$724,900
-2%
-$13,000
Oct 23, 2025
Listed
$737,900